skip navigation

Barking to Southend Central

31 October 2014

Train times result

Depart

Arrive

Duration

Changes

  • 10:35 Barking 11:35 Southend Central 1h 0m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    10:35 Barking Southend Central 11:35 Train C2C 1h 0m
  • 10:44 Barking 11:23 Southend Central 39m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    10:44 Barking Southend Central 11:23 Train C2C 39m
  • 10:55 Barking 11:38 Southend Central 43m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    10:55 Barking Southend Central 11:38 Train C2C 43m
  • 11:05 Barking 12:05 Southend Central 1h 0m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    11:05 Barking Southend Central 12:05 Train C2C 1h 0m
  • 11:14 Barking 11:53 Southend Central 39m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    11:14 Barking Southend Central 11:53 Train C2C 39m
  • 11:25 Barking 12:08 Southend Central 43m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    11:25 Barking Southend Central 12:08 Train C2C 43m
  • 11:35 Barking 12:35 Southend Central 1h 0m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    11:35 Barking Southend Central 12:35 Train C2C 1h 0m
  • 11:44 Barking 12:23 Southend Central 39m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    11:44 Barking Southend Central 12:23 Train C2C 39m
  • 11:55 Barking 12:38 Southend Central 43m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    11:55 Barking Southend Central 12:38 Train C2C 43m
  • 12:05 Barking 13:05 Southend Central 1h 0m 0 off-peak
    Depart Arrive Travel By Train Company Duration
    12:05 Barking Southend Central 13:05 Train C2C 1h 0m

Buy your train ticket with us and save on average 43%*

*Savings on Advance fares vs purchase on the day. Selected routes only. Subject to availability. Find out how we calculated these savings by clicking here.

Train times search

Close