60130 Avrechy France
Duration | First and last train | Trains per day | |
---|---|---|---|
To Chantilly—Gouvieux | 39m | 7:31 – 19:30 | 4 |
To Liancourt-Rantigny | 11m | 7:31 – 19:30 | 5 |
To Pont-Ste-Maxence | 41m | 7:31 – 19:30 | 5 |
To Amiens | 44m | 7:31 – 19:30 | 7 |
To Clermont-de-l’Oise | 5m | 7:31 – 19:30 | 5 |
To Creil | 21m | 7:31 – 19:30 | 5 |